TJ Sokol Stráž nad Nežárkou

 

ROZPIS - MUŽI 2019 / 2020

  2. kolo Neděle 18. 08. 2019 10:15  Stará Hlína - Stráž
  3. kolo Sobota 24. 08. 2019 17:00  Stráž - Jarošov
  4. kolo Neděle 01. 09. 2019 15:00  St. Hobzí - Stráž
  5. kolo Neděle 08. 09. 2019 17:00  Stráž - Suchdol B
  6. kolo Neděle 15. 09. 2019 16:30  Stráž - Včelnice B
  7. kolo Sobota 21. 09. 2019 16:30  Stráž - H. Žďár
  8. kolo Sobota 28. 09. 2019 16:00  Stráž - Kunžak

  9. kolo Sobota 05. 10. 2019 13:00  Popelín – Stráž
10. kolo Sobota 12. 10. 2019 15:30  Stráž - Novosedly
11. kolo Sobota 19. 10. 2019 15:00  Peč/Rudolec - Stráž
12. kolo Sobota 26. 10. 2019 14:30  Stráž - Chlum
13. kolo Sobota 02. 11. 2019 14:00  Bystřice B/Číměř - Stráž
  1. kolo Sobota 09. 11. 2019 14:00  Stráž - Strmilov

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ROZPIS - MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI 2019 / 2020

1. kolo Sobota 07. 09. 2019 10:00 Dačice – Novosedly/Stráž
2. kolo Pátek 13. 09. 2019 16:30 Novosedly/Stráž – Kunžak
3. kolo Pátek 20. 09. 2019 17:30 Bystřice/Chlum – Novosedly/Stráž
4. kolo Pátek 27. 09. 2019 16:00 Novosedly/Stráž – J. Hradec

5. kolo Neděle 06. 10. 2019 10:30 Třebětice - Novosedly/Stráž
7. kolo Pátek 18. 10. 2019 15:30 Novosedly/Stráž – Slavonice
8. kolo Sobota 26. 10. 2019 10:00 Včelnice - Novosedly/Stráž
9. kolo Pátek 01. 11. 2019 14:00 Novosedly/Stráž - Strmilov
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ROZPIS - STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA 2019 / 2020

1. kolo Středa 11. 9. 2019 17:00 Novosedly/Stráž - Lomnice
2. kolo Středa 18. 9. 2019 17:00 Novosedly/Stráž - K. Řečice
3. kolo Středa 25. 9. 2019 17:00 Č. Velenice - Novosedly/Stráž

4. kolo Středa 2. 10. 2019 16:30  Novosedly/Stráž Třeboň B
5. kolo Středa 9. 10. 2019 16:30  FK J. Hradec B - Novosedly/Stráž
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ROZPIS - MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA 2019 / 2020

1. kolo (K.ŘEČICE)
Neděle 22. 9. 2019 10:30 Třeboň B – Novosedly/Stáž
Neděle 22. 9. 2019 11:00 J.Hradec B – Novosedly/Stráž
Neděle 22. 9. 2019 12:00 Novosedly/Stráž – Č. Velenice
Neděle 22. 9. 2019 12:30 Novosedly/Stráž – Suchdol

2. kolo (SUCHDOL)
Neděle 6. 10. 2019 10:00 Řečice - Novosedly/Stráž
Neděle 6. 10. 2019 11:00 J.Hradec B - Novosedly/Stráž
Neděle 6. 10. 2019 12:00 Novosedly/Stráž Lomnice
Neděle 6. 10. 2019 12:30 Novosedly/Stráž Velenice

3. kolo (LOMNICE)
Neděle 20. 10. 2019 16:00 Třeboň B - Novosedly/Stráž
Neděle 20. 10. 2019 16:00 Novosedly/Stráž Suchdol
Neděle 20. 10. 2019 16:00 Řečice - Novosedly/Stráž
Neděle 20. 10. 2019 16:00 Novosedly/Stráž Lomnice
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

TOPlist